Elegant Sequin-Embellished Linen Blend Knit Top

    Product form

    Add subtle sparkle to a layered outfit with this dark-gray knit top, combining sequins, hollow-out details and a linen, nylon and cotton blend.

    • 56% linen, 28% nylon, 16% cotton
    • O-neck and long sleeves
    • Non-stretch description
    Discover the details

    £129.00

      Accepted payment methods

      • American Express
      • Apple Pay
      • Bancontact
      • Diners Club
      • Discover
      • Google Pay
      • iDEAL Wero
      • Mastercard
      • Shop Pay
      • Visa
      Explore product details
      Elegant Sequin-Embellished Linen Blend Knit Top

      A CLOSER LOOK

      A closer look

      The pullover design has no closure, with regular sleeves and a wide shoulder measurement. The source uses both slim-pattern and regular-fit wording, so the supplied inch measurements are the best starting point for assessing its shape.

      Explore the specifications

      Sequin detail

      Sequins add a reflective accent to the knit.

      Openwork texture

      Hollow-out areas create visual interest for layering.

      Detailed measurements

      Bust, length, shoulder and sleeve figures are provided for each size.

      Specifications

      Composition
      56% linen, 28% nylon, 16% cotton
      Design
      Hollow-out knit with sequins
      Neckline
      O-neck
      Sleeves
      Long, regular sleeve style
      Stretch
      Non-stretch
      Closure
      None / pullover
      Fit wording
      Slim pattern and regular fit both used
      Small, inches
      Bust44.1; length20.1; shoulder24; sleeve17.1
      Medium, inches
      Bust45.7; length20.9; shoulder24.8; sleeve17.5
      Large, inches
      Bust47.2; length21.7; shoulder25.6; sleeve17.9
      Measurement tolerance
      0.8–1.2 inches
      Color note
      Drak Grey selector; screen appearance may vary

      Good to know

      What are the Small measurements?

      Bust 44.1, length 20.1, shoulder 24 and sleeve 17.1 inches.

      What are the Medium measurements?

      Bust 45.7, length 20.9, shoulder 24.8 and sleeve 17.5 inches.

      What are the Large measurements?

      Bust 47.2, length 21.7, shoulder 25.6 and sleeve 17.9 inches.

      Make it yours.

      Elegant Sequin-Embellished Linen Blend Knit Top

      Choose your option

      A little something to welcome you

      Good finds in your inbox.
      10% off your next order.

      Join the Wnkrs email list for fresh finds and offers. Your welcome code appears as soon as you sign up.

      Everyday style inspiration from Wnkrs

      Welcome to your everyday edit

      Make yourself
      at home.

      Enjoy 10% off.

      Subscribe for Wnkrs news and offers, and get your code right away.

      © 2026 Wnkrs

      • GB (GBP £) GB (GBP £)
      • English - flag English - flag
      • American Express
      • Apple Pay
      • Bancontact
      • Diners Club
      • Discover
      • Google Pay
      • iDEAL Wero
      • Mastercard
      • Shop Pay
      • Visa